CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Outdoor Invitational
March 13th-14th 2020 Fullerton, California, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 10th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 10th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 13, 2015 to Mar 14, 2015
Cal State Fullerton, Fullerton, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results-west - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Snail's Pace
Alaska-Anchorage
Azusa Pacific
Brazil Confe
Bristol
Cal Coast
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Cheetah International
CS Fullerton
CS San Bernardino
Cuesta
Ecpast
El Camino
Empire Track Club
Evo Track Club
Falcon Track C
Fluffy Bunny
Fresno State
Hope Int'l
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Lucky Strike
Matua Atletiks
Milestone
New York Athlet
Nike Team Run L
Notre Dame de Namur
Orange Coast
PAC
Pepperdine
Prado Racing Team
Riverside City College
Saddleback
Santa Ana
Santa Barbara
Sheffield El
So Cal Striders
Southeast Missouri
Team Alaska Track Club
Texas Tech
Track West
Troubled Youth TC
Troubled youth track club
Ultimate A.C.
Unattached
Usaba
USC
USOC-Paralympic
Vanguard
Wes Williams Eli
West LA
Whittier
York (Ontario)
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mance, Josh
Unattached
47.11
1
2
Webb, Ameer
Unattached
47.72
1
3
zimmerman, darion
11
Unattached
48.63
1
4
Ford, Robert
9
USC
48.83
1
1
Jones, Stirley
11
Bristol
48.95
2
5
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
48.95
1
6
Salgado, Robertino
12
Cal Poly Pomona
48.97
1
2
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
48.99
2
3
Biggers, Garrette
10
Riverside City C
49.17
2
7
de Oliveira, Jo�o Vitor
Brazil Confe
49.49
1
1
Hewitt, Ethan
Team Alaska Trac
49.58
3
4
Courbis, Diego
9
Unattached
49.77
2
5
Warner, Gregory
9
Orange Coast
49.98
2
2
Douglas, Johnathan
10
West LA
49.99
3
6
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
50.00
2
3
Castro, Emanuel
9
West LA
50.14
3
7
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
50.28
2
8
winters, chaio
9
Unattached
50.56
2
4
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
50.77
3
5
Davis, Nicholas
10
West LA
50.98
3
6
Bailey, Simon
9
Santa Barbara
51.10
3
7
Wile, Torin
10
Pepperdine
51.82
3
8
Cajero, Kyle
9
Pepperdine
52.58
3
Mens 400m "B"
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Deandre
9
Riverside City C
50.51
1
2
Hallinan, Devon
9
Cuesta
51.15
1
3
Hoffman, Ryan
9
Santa Barbara
51.20
1
4
Natland, Evan
9
Orange Coast
51.71
1
1
Favors, Chineek J'Teir
11
Bristol
52.47
4
1
Campos, Aron
9
Riverside City C
52.89
3
2
Van, Ian
9
Orange Coast
53.24
3
1
Vazquez, Taveous
10
Unattached
53.62
2
3
Hathaway, Stephon
9
West LA
54.11
3
2
Gipson, Kendall
9
West LA
54.16
2
4
Wilkinson, Jake
10
Cuesta
54.29
3
3
Rodrigues, Kurt
11
Unattached
54.36
2
5
Lemmon, Jenson
9
Azusa Pacific
54.95
3
6
Gonzalez, Miguel
12
Unattached
55.15
3
2
Cummings, Jacob
Unattached
56.18
4
3
Craig, Brandon
11
Bristol
58.48
4
4
Nakama, Ryoshi
9
Riverside City C
1:03.22
4
4
Devine, Teyler
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
54.90
1
2
Terry, Shemanette
Unattached
58.22
1
1
Franks, Doshawn
9
West LA
58.27
2
3
Rochon, Raquel
12
Unattached
58.74
1
2
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Unattached
59.12
2
4
Paul, Jeanette
11
Unattached
59.40
1
3
Hall, Lauren
4
Unattached
59.70
2
4
Marquez, Sandra
9
Unattached
1:00.42
2
1
Rodriguez, Claudia
9
Pepperdine
1:02.66
3
2
Blume, Madison
9
Pepperdine
1:03.63
3
Womens 400m "B"
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
pierce, cyntrail
Unattached
59.36
1
1
Regan, Sarah
10
Cal Poly Pomona
59.41
2
2
Crumsey, Tai
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1:01.25
1
3
Rose, Keishonda
10
West LA
1:01.29
1
4
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.57
1
5
Bonser, Marla
10
Santa Barbara
1:03.08
1
2
Baeza, Maria
10
Santa Ana
1:04.17
2
3
Avalos, Ana
9
CS San Bernardin
1:05.32
2
6
Cummings, Corinne
9
Saddleback
1:05.82
1
4
Rhodeman, Ryann
9
Santa Barbara
1:07.34
2
5
Marrero, Sierra
11
CS San Bernardin
1:08.76
2
6
Sam, Yulinda
12
Unattached
1:10.57
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#cal-state-fullerton
#ben-brown-invitational
0 shares:
Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Outdoor Invitational
,
A Snail's Pace
,
Antelope Valley Track Club - Palmdale - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
view all
0
likes:
aboutsib
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
69
2010
1
1
24
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#cal-state-fullerton
#ben-brown-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!